May 28, 2024

Hi Nanna Box Office Collection Day 11

Hi Nanna Box Office Collection – Hi Nanna had an impressive debut at the box office, accumulating ₹36.03 Cr in net earnings within its initial 10 days in India. As for its 11th day, the film has garnered approximately ₹3.09 Cr in net revenue across all languages. It’s important to note that these figures are live data, including estimates for the next 2 hours, with updates scheduled every hour at the 5th minute, up until 10 PM. Media outlets are advised not to publish these numbers as final estimates, as the official figures will be provided at 10 PM daily.

Hi Nanna Box Office Collection Day 11 All Language

DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Thursday]₹ 4.9 Cr [Te: 4.79 Cr ; Hi: 0.01; Ta: 0.1]
Day 2 [1st Friday]₹ 4.05 Cr [Te: 3.95 Cr ; Hi: 0.01; Ta: 0.09]-17.35%
Day 3 [1st Saturday]₹ 7.6 Cr [Te: 7.4 Cr ; Hi: 0.02; Ta: 0.18]87.65%
Day 4 [1st Sunday]₹ 8 Cr [Te: 7.77 Cr ; Hi: 0.03; Ta: 0.2]5.26%
Day 5 [1st Monday]₹ 2.35 Cr [Te: 2.25 Cr ; Hi: 0.01; Ta: 0.09]-70.63%
Day 6 [1st Tuesday]₹ 2.1 Cr [Te: 2.02 Cr ; Hi: 0.01; Ta: 0.07]-10.64%
Day 7 [1st Wednesday]₹ 1.63 Cr [Te: 1.55 Cr ; Hi: 0.01; Ta: 0.07]-22.38%
Day 8 [2nd Thursday]₹ 1.25 Cr [Te: 1.15 Cr ; Hi: 0.01; Ta: 0.09]-23.31%
Week 1 Collection₹ 31.88 Cr [Te: 30.88 Cr ; Hi: 0.11; Ka: 0; Ta: 0.89]
Day 9 [2nd Friday]₹ 1.2 Cr [Te: 1.12 Cr ; Ta: 0.08]-4.00%
Day 10 [2nd Saturday]₹ 2.95 Cr [Te: 2.83 Cr ; Ta: 0.12]145.83%
Day 11 [2nd Sunday]₹ 3.09 Cr **
Total₹ 39.12 Cr

11 Days India Net Collection ₹ – Cr

11 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ – Cr

11 Days Overseas Collection ₹ – Cr

11 Days India Gross Collection ₹ – Cr


Hi Nanna had an overall 41.04% Telugu Occupancy on Sunday, December 17, 2023.

Hi Nanna Box Office Collection Day 11 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 22.73%
  • Afternoon Shows: 46.72%
  • Evening Shows: 53.66%
  • Night Shows: 0%
  • Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Hi Nanna Box Office Collection Day 11 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad39.33%22%44%52%0%411
Bengaluru36.00%19%43%46%0%277
Chennai58.67%46%72%58%0%33
Vijayawada31.67%11%36%48%0%98
Warangal58.33%34%68%73%0%23
Guntur63.67%41%75%75%0%35
Vizag-Visakhapatnam51.00%31%56%66%0%113
Nizamabad16.33%9%32%8%0%11
National Capital Region (NCR)53.00%0%0%53%0%3
Mumbai68.67%31%80%95%0%7
Karimnagar22.33%9%20%38%0%14
Mahbubnagar45.67%36%50%51%0%8
Kakinada53.00%34%59%66%0%19

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *